- Websitexon.bet
- Launched in11/2024
- Owned byInextro B.V.
- License
- Software
- Games16,200+
- Minimum deposit€10
- Minimum withdrawal€20
- Withdrawal processing time2 days
- Withdrawal limits€5,000 per week€15,000 per month
- Crypto







- First deposit bonus200% up to €600 + 100 free spins
- Wagering requirements40
- Min deposit€10
- Bonus codeNot required
Overview of Xon Bet Casino
Founded in 2024, Xon Bet is a crypto gambling hub packed with an extensive game collection, a robust sportsbook, and numerous promotions. Although the platform accepts only a few countries, its website is accessible in 13 languages.
Payments are made via methods like Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, and cryptocurrencies. Deposits start as low as €10, while the maximum weekly payout is €5,000. The maximum you can cash out monthly at Xon Bet Casino is €15,000.
The site requires a 2x wagering requirement on deposits before withdrawals can be made. As long as KYC verification has been completed, your withdrawal will be processed within 48 hours.
Xon Bet Casino is owned and managed by Inextro B.V., a company licensed and regulated in Curaçao. It utilizes HTTPS encryption and other industry-standard security systems to keep your data and funds safe.
Read on for a breakdown of its games and bonuses. You can also skip to the table below for the highlights of its pros and cons.
What we like
- 24/7 live chat
- Detailed FAQ
- 35+ sports & esports
- 16,200+ casino games
- 13+ website languages
- Accepts crypto & fiat payments
- Offers many safe gambling tools
- Licensed & regulated in Curaçao
- Numerous daily quests & tournaments
What we don't like
- Slow withdrawals
- Many prohibited countries
- Limited selection of reload bonuses
Xon Bet Casino Bonuses & Promotions
At Xon Bet, new players can claim a 550% welcome package worth up to €2,750, plus 550 free spins across their first four deposits. The minimum deposit is €10, and all four stages come with a 45x wagering requirement.
Here's the breakdown:
Stage | Bonus | Free Spins | Wagering |
|---|---|---|---|
First deposit | 200% up to €600 | 100 FS | 45x |
Second deposit | 150% up to €650 | — | 45x |
Third deposit | 100% up to €750 | — | 45x |
Fourth deposit | 100% up to €750 | — | 45x |
After completing all four deposits, players can receive up to 450 additional no-deposit free spins, depending on their total deposited amount.
For members of Xon Bet, there’s a 5% weekly cashback up to €500 without any wagering. Xon Bet also offers various tournaments, quests, and missions, most of which run daily. There’s also a three-tier VIP program with perks like daily bonuses, weekly gifts, and birthday bonuses
Xon Bet Casino Games
Xon Bet offers 16,200+ casino games, giving players more than enough to try their luck daily. The lobby is powered by 130+ providers, including:
It has a selection of over 13,760 online slots, bringing you the best classic 3-reel, 3D video slots, Megaways, jackpots, and more. These include slots with popular themes such as animals, fruits, magic, mystery, romance, mythology, culture, zombies, horror, and adventure.
Fire Joker
PlaynGO
Money Train 4
Relax Gaming
Dazzle Me
NetEnt
Mega Fortune
NetEnt
Xon Bet also features 280+ table games such as blackjack, poker, roulette, baccarat, and video poker. And for players who prefer to face real human dealers, there are 1,160+ live casinos, covering all popular table games and game shows.
Monopoly Roulette
Evolution Gaming

Gates of Olympus Roulette
Pragmatic Play Live

Crystal Roulette
Pragmatic Play Live
The Bingo Spot
Pragmatic Play
Oasis VIP Blackjack
Iconic21 (Beter Live)
War
Evolution Gaming
The instant collection has 710+ games, including categories like crash, Mines, Plinko, dice, and specialty games. There’s also a vast collection of keno, bingo, and scratch cards.
Money Plane
Relax Gaming
Chicken Rush 2
BGaming
Chicken Ways
SmartSoft Gaming
Aviamasters 2
BGaming

Play or Skip?
If you’re looking for a wide variety of games and sports betting, Xon Bet Casino certainly meets your needs. With its large game library, a 550% welcome package worth up to €2,750 plus 550 free spins, VIP rewards, and daily quests and tournaments, Xon Bet offers plenty of incentives for new players.
The casino also makes payments easy, although withdrawals are quite slow. Its customer support is effective, and security systems are top-notch. Players who like to control their gaming habits will find deposit limits, session limits, loss limits, wager limits, cool-off, and self-exclusion.
Xon Bet’s list of prohibited countries is its major drawback, as it keeps it inaccessible to many around the world. The lack of standard reload bonuses may also discourage bonus hunters from sticking to the site.
Still, Xon Bet Casino is a solid option for gamblers who don’t mind waiting 2 days for their payouts.
Xon Bet Casino is a new casino that has only recently entered the market. So far, we've conducted a basic check and are continuing to gather data — from user experience to withdrawal conditions. A full review will be available after a more detailed analysis.


























































































































Who worked on this page
Meet the team-
AuthorContent Writer
Contributors
Last updated












